ABERDEEN BUILT SHIPS


Name
PATRA
Type
YACHT
Date
1964
Description
Yard Number: 913

Previous Names: PATRA PRIMO; PATRA

Current Name: PATRA

Registered: London
8 guests + 6 crew
Still available for charter
Shipbuilder
Hall, Russell & Company, Limited
Owner
A Cayzer
Dimensions
length 101' 3" x breadth 22' 1" x depth 6'
gross tonnage 196 ton

  © 2006 - 2018 Aberdeen City Council